My Cart0
6th Year

千才科技股份有限公司

Browse this site on mobile devices QR Code

品牌 Liverage
成立年份 2003
联系人 Mr. Charles Liu
电子邮箱 sales@liverage.com.tw
电话 886-3-5525268 EXT 202
传真 886-3-5525388
网址(1) http://www.liverage.com.tw
网址(2) http://www.idealez.com/liverage , http://liverage.idealez.com
网址(3) http://liverage.en.taiwantrade.com/
邮政编码 302
地址 新竹县竹北市台元街30号3楼之3 (map)
业务类型 Importer, Exporter, Manufacturer, OEM, ODM
主要出口产品 (1)Fiber Tools:Fiber Checker,Fiber Meter,Light Source,Tools Package.(2)Subsystem:SFP Checker,FiTs,Light Source Hub,Power Meter Hub,OTH,Wavelength Converter,MPO Tester.(3)Components:40G QSFP/AOC,LX/LHX/EZ/EZX SFP,1.25G~4G CWDM SFP,BIDI SFP,DVI,RoF,OSA..etc
主要外销市场 Japan, Pakistan, Turkey, Austria, Switzerland, France, France, Metropolitan, Germany, Morocco, United States, Chile, Paraguay, Uruguay, Australia, Indonesia, India, Korea, North Korea, Malaysia, Singapore, Thailand, Taiwan, ROC, Viet Nam, Israel, Denmark, Spain, Greece, Luxembourg, Latvia, Malta, Norway, Portugal, Sweden, Brazil, Saudi Arabia, Finland, Italy
认证商标 ISO 9001:2000, CE, UL, TUV, FCC, RoHS2002/95/EC
认证 Duns No. :658513783


Full Verification Report