My Cart0
6th Year

千才科技股份有限公司

首页
en_US Home
ja_JP トップページ
zh_TW 首頁
zh_CN 首页
scope localeName
localeName
scope mylocaleName
mylocaleName
scope mylocaleName2
mylocaleName2
scope request_locale
cout localeName zh_CN
cout mylocaleName zh_CN
cout mylocaleName2
cout request_locale
首页
Browse this site on mobile devices QR Code

FiTs ( Fiber Installation Tools)

  • 单价 :
    USD 680.00 - USD 680.00 / 件
  • 最小订购量: 1 件

    最大订购量: 10 件

  • 价格 :
    购买量 价格 备货期
    1-10 USD 680 7 Days
  • 购买量 :
     件
  • 运费 :
  • 总计 :

    USD 680 x 1 =

接受付款方式 :
PayPal
最后更新日期 : 2017-07-25 17:21:11.0

商品规格

  • 型号 :

    FiTs

  • 产地 :

    Taiwan, ROC

1. Description

The FiTs is a handy instrument to provide several wavelengths

for testing the fiber equipment in an optical network and FTTx

construction.

There are 650 nm Fiber Checker & Light Source is ideal for

field or laboratory testing of optical communication systems at

visible light 650 nm and 850 nm / 1310 nm / 1490 nm / 1550

nm . Light Source features zero warm up, superb productivity

and is easy to use with its pocket-size and rugged handy

design.


2. Features

  • Pocket-size & rugged, handy stand alone design.
  • With 2 light source ports and 1 power meter ports
  • Optical Visible light 650 nm module
  • Optional 850 nm / 1310 nm / 1490 nm / 1550 nm power meter.
  • Interchangeable SFP-sized module design with SC / LC connector.
  • Flexible for changing wavelengths.& stable output wavelength.
  • High Output Power stability.
  • Excellent re-connection repeatability.
  •  Economical and easy to use.
  • With internal chargeable battery via USB.


3. Application

  • Maintenance CATV / Telecom / FTTH in Singlemode or Multimode fiber
  • optical fiber networks.
  • Testing in standard fibers & patch cords.
  • Optical Fiber network installations.

输入购买数量及运送国别来试算运费

购买量 : 件 , 运送至 :
快递公司 运费 预估送达天数
接受付款方式 币种
title USD

推荐商品

MPO 12 Fibers Tester 650 nm Red Light

USD 500.00-500.00 / 个

Approx. TWD 15,118-15,118