My Cart0
6th Year

千才科技股份有限公司

首页
en_US Home
ja_JP トップページ
zh_TW 首頁
zh_CN 首页
scope localeName
localeName
scope mylocaleName
mylocaleName
scope mylocaleName2
mylocaleName2
scope request_locale
cout localeName zh_CN
cout mylocaleName zh_CN
cout mylocaleName2
cout request_locale
首页
Browse this site on mobile devices QR Code

附件 :

MPO12Ftester.pdf

MPO 12 Fibers Tester 650 nm Red Light

  • 单价 :
    USD 500.00 - USD 500.00 / 个
  • 最小订购量: 1 个

    最大订购量: 10 个

  • 价格 :
    购买量 价格 备货期
    1-10 USD 500 7 Days
  • 购买量 :
     个
  • 运费 :
  • 总计 :

    USD 500 x 1 =

接受付款方式 :
PayPal
最后更新日期 : 2017-07-25 18:11:58.0

商品规格

  • 型号 :

    S2010120650

  • 产地 :

    Taiwan, ROC

  • 认证 :

    ISO 9001;ISO 14001

1. Description:

The MPO Tester is a very useful tool designed for checking the defects of a MPO arrayed fiber cable. It emits a visible 650 nm wavelength visible red laser light through fiber optic cables, then if there are breaks or defects in the fiber will refract the light, creating a bright glow around the faulty area.

 

   The LD output signal can be switched to CW Mode to obtain different visual effects.

 

2. Features:

n      Easy to check fiber faults by using 650 nm visual red laser

n      Range: visibility up to SMF or MMF Fiber 1 km

n      12F MPO Connector for testing additional

n      Operates Multimode cables

n      Highly effective power circuits designed for stable laser power

n      Operating in Continuous Wave (CW) Mode

n      USB Port for charging (internal battery)

输入购买数量及运送国别来试算运费

购买量 : 个 , 运送至 :
快递公司 运费 预估送达天数
接受付款方式 币种
title USD

推荐商品

FiTs ( Fiber Installation Tools)

USD 680.00-680.00 / 件

Approx. TWD 20,560-20,560