My Cart0
6th Year

LIVERAGE TECHNOLOGY INC.

Home
en_US Home
ja_JP トップページ
zh_TW 首頁
zh_CN 首页
scope localeName
localeName
scope mylocaleName
mylocaleName
scope mylocaleName2
mylocaleName2
scope request_locale
cout localeName en_US
cout mylocaleName en_US
cout mylocaleName2
cout request_locale
Home
In Stores Now
Light Source Main Frame with 1310 nm 1550 nm

Light Source Main Frame with 1310 nm 15...

USD 220.00- 220.00 / Pack (1 Piece(s))

Approx. TWD 6,652-6,652

Light Source Hub 8 Ports

Light Source Hub 8 Ports with 8 pcs FP1...

USD 790.00- 790.00 / Unit(s)

Approx. TWD 23,886-23,886

Browse this site on mobile devices QR Code
All Items
Page 1/1 [Previous] [Next]

[View Gallery] [View List] Items 1-15 of 14 total , Items Per Page: 15 30 45 90
[Low to High] [High to Low]
MPO Polarity Analyzer

USD 3,500.00-3,500.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 105,823-105,823

Min. Order: 1 Piece(s)

Add to Cart
SFP SC BIDI Transceiver Module (155M/1.25G/2.5G)

USD 80.00-80.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 2,419-2,419

Min. Order: 1 Piece(s)

Add to Cart
1.25 Gbps SFF Transceiver

USD 55.00-55.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 1,663-1,663

Min. Order: 10 Piece(s)

Add to Cart
Light Source Hub 8 Ports

USD 790.00-790.00 / Unit(s)

Approx. TWD 23,886-23,886

Add to Cart
Fiber Meter-3digits SM 1310/1490/1550nm

USD 199.00-199.00 / Pack (1 Piece(s))

Approx. TWD 6,017-6,017

Add to Cart
Fiber Tools Case

USD 700.00-700.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 21,165-21,165

Add to Cart
MPO 12 Fibers Tester ( VFL )

USD 500.00-500.00 / Unit(s)

Approx. TWD 15,118-15,118

Min. Order: 1 Unit(s)

Add to Cart
FiTs ( Fiber Installation Tools)

USD 680.00-680.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 20,560-20,560

Min. Order: 1 Piece(s)

Add to Cart
Fiber Checker, Visual Fault Locator, VFL

USD 80.00-80.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 2,419-2,419

Add to Cart
1300 nm Light Source

USD 155.00-155.00 / Pack (1 Piece(s))

Approx. TWD 4,687-4,687

Free Shipping

Add to Cart
Light Source Main Frame with 1310 nm 1550 nm

USD 220.00-220.00 / Pack (1 Piece(s))

Approx. TWD 6,652-6,652

Free Shipping

Add to Cart
10Gbps SFP+ Checker

USD 3,800.00-3,800.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 114,893-114,893

Free Shipping

Add to Cart
1~ 4Gbps SFP Checker

USD 2,300.00-2,300.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 69,541-69,541

Free Shipping

Add to Cart

USD 600.00-600.00 / Pack (20 Piece(s))

Approx. TWD 18,141-18,141

Min. Order: 1 Pack (20 Piece(s))

Add to Cart
Items Per Page: 15 30 45 90
Go to page

Recommended Products

1300 Light Source

USD 155.00-155.00 / Pack (1 Piece(s))

Approx. TWD 4,687-4,687

Light Source Main Frame with 1310 nm 15...

USD 220.00-220.00 / Pack (1 Piece(s))

Approx. TWD 6,652-6,652

4Gbps SFP Checker

USD 2,300.00-2,300.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 69,541-69,541

10Gbps SFP+ Checker

USD 3,800.00-3,800.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 114,893-114,893

1.25 Gbps SFF Transceiver

USD 55.00-55.00 / Piece(s)

Approx. TWD 1,663-1,663